Reference stravovacího systému - základní školy

ZŠ Borovského, Karviná  
ZŠ U Studny, Karviná  
ZŠ U lesa, Karviná  
ZŠ Slovenská, Karviná  
ZŠ Majakovského, Karviná  
ZŠ V. Nezvala, Havířov  
ZŠ Hrubínova, Havířov  
ZŠ Gen. Svobody, Havířov  
ZŠ Ostrčilova, Ostrava  
ZŠ Jugoslávská, Ostrava  
ZŠ Matiční, Ostrava  
ZŠ Družební, Ostrava-Krásné Pole  
ZŠ T. G. Masaryka, Frýdek-Místek  
ZŠ Halaškovo nám., Budišov n. Budišovkou  
ZŠ Opavická, Město Albrechtice  
ZŠ Wolkerova, Zlaté Hory  
ZŠ U školy, Opava  
ZŠ Ochranova, Opava  
ZŠ B. Němcové, Opava  
ZŠ Vrchní, Opava  
ZŠ Mařádkova, Opava  
ZŠ Englišova, Opava  
ZŠ Riegrova, Opava  
ZŠ Krnovská, Opava  
ZŠ Benešova, Opava  
ZŠ Šrámkova, Opava  
ZŠ Otická, Opava  
ZŠ U Hřiště, Opava  
Zařízení školního stravování, Opava  
ZŠ Komenského, Odry  
ŠJ Třída 1.máje, Hranice  
ZŠ Hlavní, Zubří  
ZŠ Zašová  
ZŠ Videčská, Rožnov p. Radhoštěm  
ZŠ 5. května, Rožnov p. Radhoštěm  
ZŠ Pod Skalkou, Rožnov p. Radhoštěm  
ZŠ Hutisko, Hutisko - Solanec  
ZŠ Šafaříkova, Valašské Meziříčí  
ZŠ Žerotínova, Valašské Meziříčí  
ZŠ Vyhlídka, Valašské Meziříčí  
ZŠ Křižná, Valašské Meziříčí  
ZŠ Masarykova, Valašské Meziříčí  
ZŠ Trávníky, Vsetín  
ZŠ Jasenická, Vsetín  
ZŠ Horní Bečva  
ZŠ Valašská Bystřice  
ZŠ Kunovice  
ZŠ Halenkovice  
ZŠ Komenského, Buchlovice  
ZŠ Polešovice  
ZŠ Velké Karlovice  
ZŠ Bílovice u Uh.Hradiště  
ZŠ Valašská Polanka  
ZŠ Horní Lideč  
ZŠ Komenského, Napajedla  
ZŠ Mánesova, Otrokovice  
ZŠ Komenského, Otrokovice  
ZŠ J. Žižky, Otrokovice  
ZŠ Havlíčkovo nábřeží, Zlín  
ZŠ M. Alše, Zlín  
ZŠ Třída Svobody, Zlín-Malenovice  
ZŠ Štefánikova, Bojkovice  
ZŠ Družba, Brumov-Bylnice  
ZŠ OSKOL, Mánesova, Kroměříž  
ZŠ Švabinského nábřeží, Kroměříž  
ZŠ Komenského nám., Kroměříž  
ZŠ  U Sýpek, Kroměříž  
ZŠ Nábřežní, Hulín  
ZŠ Družby, Holešov  
ZŠ Školní, Uherský Ostroh  
ZŠ U červených domků, Hodonín  
ZŠ Hutník, Veselí n. Moravou  
ZŠ Dolní Bojanovice  
ZŠ Ratíškovice  
ZŠ Velké Bílovice  
ZŠ Masarykovo nám., Podivín  
ZŠ Břeclavská, Lednice  
ZŠ Masarykova, Lanžhot  
ZŠ Nám. 9.května, Velké Pavlovice  
ZŠ Růžová, Valtice  
ZŠ Školní, Kobylí  
ZŠ Hraničářů, Mikulov  
ZŠ Kupkova, Břeclav  
ZŠ Sovadinova, Břeclav  
ZŠ Komenského, Břeclav-Poštorná  
ZŠ Komenského nám., Slavkov u Brna  
ZŠ Nádražní, Hrušovany  
ZŠ Tyršova, Vyškov  
Fakultní ZŠ Milady Horákové, Olomouc  
ZŠ 8. května, Olomouc  
ZŠ Hlavní, Oslavany  
ZŠ Komenského, Ořechov  
ZŠ Na Brněnce, Ivančice  
ZŠ Řeznovice, Ivančice  
ZŠ Němčice, Ivančice  
ZŠ Nám. Svobody, Moravské Budějovice  
ZŠ Benešova, Třebíč  
ZŠ J. A. Komemenského, Okříšky  
ZŠ Školní, Velké Meziříčí  
ZŠ U Školy, Křižanov  
ZŠ Nám. 28.října, Tišnov  
ZŠ Na Městečku, Veverská Bitýška  
ZŠ Sadová, Velká Bíteš  
ZŠ Dolní Loučky  
ZŠ Labská, Brno  
ZŠ Košinova, Brno  
ZŠ Jasanová, Brno  
ZŠ Hroznová, Brno  
ŠJ Prima-jídelna, Brno  
ZŠ Sirotkova, Brno  
ZŠ Slovanské nám., Brno  
ZŠ Horácké nám., Brno  
ZŠ Nám. Míru, Brno  
ZŠ Husova, Brno  
ZŠ Rašínova, Brno  
ŠJ Nádvorní, Brno  
ŠJ Nám. Svornosti, Brno  
ZŠ Měšťanská, Brno  
ZŠ Klobouky u Brna  
ZŠ Jungmannova, Kuřim  
ZŠ Salmova, Blansko  
ZŠ Erbenova, Blansko  
ZŠ Dvorská, Blansko  
ZŠ Komenského, Adamov  
ZŠ Hlavní, Rajhrad  
ŠJ Madoret (ZŠ B. Smetany, ZŠ Dobrovského, ZŠ Marka Marků, ZŠ A. Jiráska) Lanškroun  
ZŠ Komenského, Letohrad  
ZŠ U Dvora, Letohrad  
ZŠ J. A. Komemenského, Brandýs nad Orlicí  
ZŠ Jamenská, Jablonné  
ZŠ Palackého, Moravská Třebová  
ZŠ Brněnská, Moravská Třebová  
ZŠ Riegrova, Svitavy  
ZŠ Felberova, Svitavy-Lány  
Internátní ŠJ, Svitavy  
ZŠ T. G. Masaryka, Svitavy  
ZŠ Březová nad Svitavou  
ZŠ Polička  
ZŠ Bystré  
ZŠ Habrmannova, Česká Třebová  
ZŠ Jiráskova, Vysoké Mýto  
ZŠ Javornického, Vysoké Mýto  
ZŠ Třebovská, Ústí nad Orlicí  
ZŠ Komenského, Nová Paka  
ŠJ Internátní, Třemošnice  
ZŠ Lipanská, Kolín  
ZŠ Prokopa Velikého, Kolín  
ZŠ Kmochova, Kolín  
ZŠ Kolínská, Starý Kolín  
ZŠ Komenského nám., Týnec nad Labem  
ZŠ Trnovská , Pardubice-Ohrazenice  
ZŠ Školní, Pardubice-Svítkov  
ZŠ Bechyňovo nám., Přibyslav  
ZŠ Štáflova, Havlíčkův Brod  
ZŠ Palachova, Žďár nad Sázavou  
ZŠ Seifertova, Jihlava  
ZŠ Nad Plovárnou, Jihlava  
ZŠ Otokara Březiny, Jihlava  
ZŠ Křížová, Jihlava  
ZŠ J. Hory, Třešť  
ZŠ J. Žižky, Slavonice  
ZŠ Pražská, Pelhřimov  
ZŠ Osvobození, Pelhřimov  
Speciální ZŠ, Humpolec  
ZŠ Lánecká, Světlá nad Sázavou  
ZŠ Nádražní, Ledeč nad Sázavou  
ZŠ Slovanka, Česká Lípa  
ZŠ Jičínská, Sobotka  
ZŠ Dukelská, Mladá Boleslav  
ŠJ Školní, Frýdlant  
ZŠ Železná, Frýdlant  
ZŠ Nám.Míru, Kamenický Šenov  
ZŠ T. G. Masaryka, Šluknov  
ZŠ Komenského nám., Nové Strašecí  
2.ZŠ, Milevsko  
ZŠ E. Beneše, Písek  
ZŠ Za Nádražím, Český Krumlov  
ZŠ Vyšší Brod  
ZŠ Pertoldova, Praha  
ZŠ Ke Kateřinkám, Praha  
ZŠ Albrechtická, Praha  
ZŠ Kladská, Praha  
Fakultní ZŠ Slovenská, Praha  
ZŠ Ke Smíchovu, Praha-Slivenec  
ZŠ Školní, Praha  
ZŠ Resslova, Praha  
ZŠ Na Chodovci, Praha  
ZŠ Donovalská, Praha  
ZŠ K cihelně, Praha-Satalice  
ZŠ Botičská, Praha  
ZŠ Španielova, Praha-Řepy  
ZŠ Sv. Štěpána, Praha  
ZŠ, Na smetance, Praha  
ZŠ Mšec  
3.ZŠ, Rakovník  
ŠJ, Rakovník  
ZŠ, Kadaň  
ZŠ Kadaňská, Chomutov  
ZŠ Dukelská, Benešov  
ZŠ Na Karlově, Benešov  
ZŠ a Praktická škola, Benešov  
ZŠ Komenského, Trutnov  
ZŠ Záhunní, Frenštát p. Radhoštem  
ZŠ Šenov u Nového Jičína  
ZŠ Jubilejní, Nový Jičín  
ZŠ Dlouhá, Nový Jičín  
ZŠ Čkalovova, Ostrava-Poruba  
Školní jídelna Krnov  
ZŠ Kelč  
ZŠ Újezd  
ZŠ Jablůnka  
ZŠ U Stadionu, Uničov  
ZŠ Haškova, Uničov  
ZŠ Drnovice  
ZŠ Pozořice  
ZŠ Pod Zahrádkami, Rosice  
ZŠ Velký beranov  
ZŠ Luka nad Jihlavou  
ZŠ Mírová, Golčův Jeníkov  
ZŠ a MŠ Desná  
Centrální ŠJ, Lovosice  
ŠJ Benešov nad Ploučnicí  
ZŠ a MŠ Vojanova, Děčín  
ZŠ Lázně Bohdaneč  
ZŠ Škvorec  
ZŠ a MŠ Kateřinice  
ZŠ Skřivany  
ZŠ 28. října, Dvůr Králové n. Labem  
ZŠ a MŠ Ríšova, Ostrovačice  
ZŠ Cesta k úspěchu, Praha  
ZŠ Škvorec  
ZŠ a MŠ Kamenice u Jihlavy  
ZŠ Vsetín Sychrov
ZŠ  a MŠ Všemina
ZŠ Školní, Kadaň
ZŠ Bolatice
ZŠ a MŠ Pustá Polom
ZŠ a Gymnázium Vítkov
ZŠ a MŠ Lubná u Rakovníka

atd.